Hall Of Fame

Gold                  Silber               Bronze

Winners Super Smash Bros.

2016: Hennelan III/Vario Bar Olten​

Stefan

Lukas

Michel Thomi

 

2017: GameSessionV/Vario Bar Olten SNWC Major Tournament

Roman Aeschlimann

Gabriel Hammer

           Snorchef

2017: Gamesession VII (SNWC Master)/Theaterstudio Olten​

Destan Destany Huynh

Roman Aeschlimann

Crzy Shroom

 

2017: Gamesession VIII (SNWC Minor)/Coq,d`or Olten​

Sylph

DeepFreeze

ForXToday

2017: (SNWC Finals)/Vario Bar Olten​

Elv Destan Destany Huynh

Elv Sylph

BG Roman CrasH Aeschlimann

2018:Gamesession IX (SNWC Major)/Vario Bar Olten​

Vante

Benji

VG Ultrawischmob

2018:Gamesession X (SNWC Major)/Paraiba Bar

BG CrasH

Benji

VG ForXToday

2018:Gamesession IX (SNWC Master)/Theaterstudio Olten

BG CrasH

Benji

The blerim

2018:(SNWC Finals)/Vario Bar Olten

Arctic Benji

Winners Rocket League 3vs3 Xbox One

2017: GameSessionV/Vario Bar Olten SNWC Major Tournament

ToXxiic Gaming I

Team Smash

Team Marco

Team VisionGaming I​

2017: GameSessionVI (SNWC Minor)/Paraiba Bar Olten

Die 3 Tannen

Team Deity

ToXxiic Gaming I

Team Menderez

2017: GameSessionVII (SNWC Master)/Theaterstudio Olten

Team Deity

Die 3 Tannen

Team Mighty Crows

2017: (SNWC Finals)/Vario Bar Olten

Team Deity

Team Mighty Crows

Die 3 Tannen

2018: Gamesession IX (SNWC Major)/Vario Bar Olten

Team VG Mighty Crows

Team Improve

Team VG S,Zwöi

2018: Gamesession X (SNWC Major)/Paraiba Bar Olten

Team VG S,Zwöi

2018: Gamesession IX (SNWC Master)/Theaterstudio Olten

Team Deity

Team Captain Daddy

Team VG Mighty Crows

2018: Gamesession IX (SNWC Master)/Theaterstudio Olten

Team Captain Daddy

Winners Mariokart Single Race

2014: Hennelan I/Hennebuehlweg Trimbach (Wii)

Remo Schoch

Debbi Frei

Maria Palladino

2015: Hennelan II Tournament of the Ages/ Hennebuelweg Trimbach (Wii,Gamecube,N64,Wii-U)

Remo Schoch

 

Adrian Heuberger

Leslie Kurmann

2016: Hennelan III/Vario Bar Olten Season I (Wii-U)

Simon Borner

Lukas Onan

Alex Eggenschwiler

2016: GameSession IV/Paraiba Bar Olten Season I (Wii-U)

Elias Widmer

Lukas Onan

Luca Gratwohl

Ramon Schmidt

2016: Finals 2016/Vario Bar Olten (Wii-U 200Cc)

Simon Borner

Debbi Frei

Remo Schoch

2017: GameSessionV (SNWC Major)/Vario Bar Olten(Wii-U)

Claudio Preibsch

Arco Brunner

Hannes Weber

2017: GameSessionVII (SNWC Minor)/Paraiba Bar Olten (Wii-U)

Marco Stadelmann

Claudio Preibsch

Linda Szabo

 

2017: GameSessionVII (SNWC Master)/Theaterstudio Olten (Wii-U)

Peter Bencze

Arco Brunner

Claudio Preibsch

2017: GameSessionVIII (SNWC Minor)/Coq,dor Olten (Wii-U)

Don.D

Claudio Preibsch

Mäge Stadelmann

2017:(SNWC Finals)/Theaterstudio Olten (Wii-U 200 Cc)

Don.D

Ramon Schmidt

Linda Szabo

2018: Gamesession IX (SNWC Major)/Vario Bar Olten

VGN SNMajin

VGN Don.D

VG Lögi

2018: Gamesession X (SNWC Major)/Paraiba Bar Olten

VGN Don.D

VG Nakashima

VGN SNMajin

2018: Gamesession XI (SNWC Master)/Theaterstudio Olten

VGN Don.D

MYTDragon

Aranaut

2018: (SNWC Finals)/Vario Bar Olten

VGN SNMajin

Winners Fifa

2017:Gamesession V/Vario Bar Olten SNWC Major Tournament​

Dani Garcia

Janick Joos

Marco VonFelten

2017:Gamesession VI (SNWC Minor)/Paraiba Bar Olten

Daniel Lehmann

Janick Joos

2017:Gamesession VII (SNWC Master)/Theaterstudio Olten

Ben Bieri

Sven Pfister

Leslie Kurmann

 

2017:(SNWC Finals)/Vario Bar Olten

Dani Garcia

Andreas Tasker

Ben Bieri

2018:Gamesession IX (SNWC Major)/Vario Bar Olten

Marco VonFelten

Andreas Tasker

Nik Dobler

2018:Gamesession X (SNWC Major)/Paraiba Bar Olten

Andreas Tasker

Dani Garcia

Phillip Schaer

2018:Gamesession XI (SNWC Master)/Theaterstudio Olten

Phillip Schaer

Andreas Tasker

Marco VonFelten

2018: (SNWC Finals)/Vario Bar Olten

Marco VonFelten

Winners Mario Kart Team Race

2016: HennelanIII/Vario Bar Olten SeasonI (Wii-U) 2vs2

Team Alex​

2017: Gamesession VI (SNWC Minor)/Paraiba Bar Olten (Wii-U) 4vs4

Hungry Bastards

 

2017: Gamesession VIII (SNWC Minor)/Coq,dor Olten (Wii-U) 4vs4

Holy Tuesday

 

2017:(SNWC Finals)/Vario Bar Olten (Wii-U) 4vs4

Hungry Bastards

 

2018:Gamesession IX/Vario Bar Olten (Switch) 4vs4

Holy Tuesday

 

2018:Gamesession X/Paraiba Bar Olten (Switch) 4vs4

Hungry Bastards

 

2018:Gamesession XI/Theaterstudio Olten (Switch) 4vs4

Hungry Bastards

 

2018:(SNWC Finals)/Vario Bar Olten (Switch) 4vs4

Holy Tuesday

Winners Dead Or Alive

2016: Hennelan III/Vario Bar Olten Season I

Stefan Stegmüller

Pascal Stegmüller

2017: GameSessionV/Vario Bar Olten SNWC Major Tournament

Stefan Stegmüller

Pascal Stegmüller

Andreas Tasker

Winners Tekken 7

2017:Gamesession VII (SNWC Master)/Theaterstudio Olten

Marik

VG Stef Stegmüller

Elv Sylph

 

2018:Gamesession VIIII (SNWC Major)/Vario Bar Olten

Dwayne

Wara

Geeru

2018:Gamesession X (SNWC Major)/Paraiba Bar Olten

Wara

Leslie Kurmann

Tasker

2018:Gamesession XI (SNWC Master)/Theaterstudio Olten

VG Ultrawischmob

VG Shroudi

RO

2018: (SNWC Finals)/Vario Bar Olten

Dwayne

Winners Halo5 Guardians 4vs4

2017: GameSessionV (SNWC Major)/Vario Bar Olten

Team Salamitrain

Hail the Noobs

Team Bulletproof

Dreambeach Chiefs

2017: GameSessionVI (SNWC Minor)/Paraiba Bar Olten

Team Salamitrain

Team NoName

Team Bulletproof

Team 117

 

2017: GameSessionVII (SNWC Master)/Theaterstudio Olten

Team Salamitrain

Team Bulletproof

Dreambeach Chiefs

2017:(SNWC Finals)/Vario Bar Olten

Team Salamitrain

Team Bulletproof

Dreambeach Chiefs

Winners Wii Bowling

2016: Hennelan III/Vario Baro Olten Season I

Phillip Schaer

Remo Borer

Remo Schoch

2016: GameSession IV/Paraiba Bar Olten Season I

Phillip Schaer

Remo Borer

Adrian Heuberger

2016: Finals Season I/Vario Bar Olten

Adrian Heuberger

Remo Schoch

Remo Borer

 

2017: GameSessionV (SNWC Major)/Vario Bar Olten

Remo Schoch

Remo Borer

Phillip Schaer

2017: Gamesession VII (SNWC Minor)/Paraiba Bar Olten

Phillip Schaer

Remo Borer

Johann Gass

Winners Bronze Event

2015: Hennelan II/Hennebuelweg.24 Trimbach 1.Marioparty Tournament (N.64,GC,wii)

                   

Remo Borer

Andreas Tasker

Leslie Kurmann

2015: Hennelan II/Hennebuelweg.24 Trimbach 1.TopSpin Tournament (PS)

                   

Patrick Brunner

Adrian Heuberger

Leslie Kurmann

2016: Finals 2016/Vario Bar Olten 1.Mario Kart Nintendo 64 Tournament

                   

Adrian Heuberger

Roger Kiefer

Leslie Kurmann

2017: Gamesession V/Vario Bar Olten 1.NHL Tournament

                   

Roger Kiefer

Alessio Randazzo

Martin Dinu Lanz